GAS TURBINE CONTROLS CORPORATION
466 Saw Mill River Road
Ardsley, NY 10502

Tel: +1 914 693 0830
Fax: +1 914 693 3824


Email Us:
sales@gasturbinecontrols.com

  

GE Speedtronic Spares

 
IC3600  DS3800  |  DS200  |  IS200  |  EHC Speedtronic Controls  |  Siemens  |  Westinghouse
Northup  |  Rolls Entronic  |  Misc Parts1  |  Misc Parts2  |  Misc Parts3  |  Misc Parts4
 

PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION
6208 BEARING
215933 SEAL
71569783 ALUMINUM CLAMP
   
         733E813G P9         GOVERNORS OLD STYLE-  ONE NEW COND. AND 2 USED(FUEL REGULATOR)
 143B2032G001  REDUCTION GEAR OIL SEAL 
 1587585P001 SER.E94A223 TEMP. REGULATOR VALVE CLNG-WTR LUBE OIL TEMP.MDL 1009-A1
 225A8256P001 TRANSITION PIECE RETAINING BOLT (28)
 225A9747P002 LOCK PLATES
 3/4X2" DOWEL PINS (LIGHT RUTST)
 32596A N/P G150707-975A0368 P001 HP THRUST BEARING
 ARG 847 C337-G002 N/P 719C0457G002 #2 BEARING LINER (1 FOUND TO DATE)
 D4012G66-1 OIL DEFLECTOR
 HG 143291 OIL DEFLECTOR
 HG-143-330-3 BEARING  4 X 3 746C026 7 P1/ARG897-C-450
 N/P 653D419-002-41105-001 PINION GEAR
(3)184A7869P001 (2) 184A7869P001 ECCENTRIC PIN
000 004 508 006 SWITCH, SELECTOR LIMITER
000 040 508 017 UNIT, DRIVE SUPPLY
021.301.010.154 GASKET, 86 X 43 X 1
106-013 DISC. STRETC 13 5 X 28
107-053 PACKING
126-043 DISC 
128-099 GASKET, 60 X 44 X 1 5
304-000 SHAFT, CENTRAL COMPLETE W/GEAR WHEEL#1
310-001 GEAR, GEAR WHEEL WITH BUSHING NO 3 REBUILT
860 500 237 001 SHEETING, SHEET INTRMEDIATE 5-9 STAGE
? SHIM (THOMASSEN 3042-1012-010)
?????????  HYDRAULIC RAM
???A5453 P006 GASKET ROLLS  RUBBER
000 010 129 SCREW
000 017 020 LOCK WASHER
000 017 025 LOCK WASHER
000 048 408 SNAP RING
000-019-217  2 1/8" ID NUT
000-019-239 NUT
000-086-056 ORING
001 352 019 NUT
001333032 PIN
001-353-026 NUT
001-864-030 GASKET
001-964-019 GASKET   JOURNAL BEARING
002-271-178 ORING
002-271-241 ORING
002-271-254 ORING OIL SEAL DISCH.
002-271-256 ORING
002-271-258 ORING
002-271-262 ORING
002-271-265 ORING OIL SEAL ASSY
002-271-266 ORING SEAL INTAKE
002-271-269 ORING
002-271-273 ORING
002-271-274 ORING
002-271-275 ORING
002-271-278 ORING
002-271-437 ORING
002-271-445 ORING
002-271-446 ORING
002-271-464 ORING
002-271-469 ORING
0053D928-004 SEAT
00643A383-020 NUT, LOCK
00643A385-018 WASHER, LOCK
0064900-003 PIN
0064900-060 PIN
00653D928-013 YOKE
00662E726-003 HUB
00662E726-021 HUB
00771A128-083 RING, RETAINING
009-041-003 ORING
01H 2567 G02 SEAL & BAFFLE ASSY
01H1463T01 PACKING RING
01H2547 H05 FILLER RING
01H2567A01 OIL & BAFFLE SEAL
02-2132-002  240T816-001-06 THERMOCOUPLE
08010G34P0001 SHAFT, QUILL, ML0601, ACCESSORY GEAR
090-041-003 ORING
090-041-006 ORING
090-806-002 GASKET
091-831-002 GASKET
1 ROW 3  5 1/2" VANE  1/2 ROW 2  6" VANE COMPRESSOR DIAPHRAGMS ROW???
1.00" HEX NUT
1000066 H14 OIL  SEAL RING PLATES
105 070 008 034 PROGRAMER, GAS TURBINE
105 070 008 066 MODULE, OUTPUT
105 070 016 907 UNIT, DIODE MULTIPLEXER
10730DXOED LOCK WIRE 288FT X .063
10H0573 002 SPRING
10H0588T02 SPRING
10H0814 H01 SPRING
10P018151P019 OIL DEFLECTOR
10P01851P019 OIL DEFLECTOR
10P01865112 OIL DEFLECTOR
10P018651-3 BEARING  
10Q006126A OIL DEFLECTOR
10Q02628211 / SS8/6C 7100  4392-G CHECK VALVE
10R008415-A BEARING
10T084175 MOTOR (VERTICAL)
10T084178 MOTOR (DC GENERATOR)
1101913-1 BEARING
1111342-1 BEARING
114A3576G001 OIL SEAL (LIGHT RUST)
114A3576G001 REV F PRESSURE SEAL
114A9611 P008 GASKET
114A9611 P073 GASKET
114A9611 P074 GASKET
118D5311 GR1 REV O VALVE
1236E02001 R2 Vane Segments
1238E90001 R4 Vane Segment
1243E09-025/026 Row 2 Turbine blades
1243E09-038/039 Row 1 Turbine Blades
124D9956G001 MOTOR, PUMP (SIEMENS)
1278E98G01 R4 Turbine Blade
129V830 GASKET
138C8067-1 BEARING
138C8067G001 BEARING, LINER
138C8355G001 ELBOW
138C8358G001 ELBOW
138C8592G001 BEARING, THRUST
138C8762G001 PAD
138C8772G001    #4 BEARING, LINER
138C8965G001 OIL DEFLECTOR
138CB65G001 OIL DEFLECTOR
141D7148P001 CLUTCH SPLINE RATCHET
141D7148P002 CLUTCH
142B8162P002 SEAL
142B81862G001 SEAL
142B84901 SHELL
142B8490P001 SHELL
142B8494-4-B SHAFTS( FOR VALVE)  SEE PICTURE
142B8553 GR4 FUEL NOZZLE BODIES WITH TIPS
142B9009G001 REDUCTION BOX OIL SEAL
142B9428P001 SEAL (TRANSITION PIECE, FIXED)
142B9429P001 SEAL (TRANSITION PIECE, FIXED)
142B9683G1 ROCKING
142B9704 G10 REV A  722C485 P2 REV B COMBUSTION LINERS
142B9704 G9 REV A  722C845 P1 REV B COMBUSTION LINERS
142D4910G001 BEARING
143B0238P002 GASKET
143B1747G001 RING, SEAL
143B1773G001 DEFLECTOR
143B1773G1 DEFLECTOR, OIL
143B1774G001 DEFLECTOR
143B1774G1 RING, SEAL
143B1775G001 DEFLECTOR
143B1775G1 DEFLECTOR, OIL
143B1812G001 DEFLECTOR
143B1885 COMBSUTION LINER  2 G001, 3 G003 & 2 G004       (1 GR 3 LEFT)
143B1885-G003 CAP AND LINER ASSEMBLY  (REFURB)
143B1916P001 GASKET
143B2771G024 COMBUSTION LINER COATED
143B280G4 FUEL NOZZLE TIPS
143B3287G001 DEFLECTOR
143B3287G1 DEFLECTOR, OIL
143D280-4 FUEL NOZZLE TIPS
143D280G4 FUEL NOZZLE TIPS
143D6565G003 CASING, COMBUSTION
143D6567G001 BEARING, LINER
143D6587G001 LINER
143D7462G001 FUEL NOZZLE BODY
143D7464-1-0 FUEL NOZZLE TIPS
143D7464P001 FUEL NOZZLE TIP
143D7464PQ FUEL NOZZLE TIP
145C4397P001 COVER, INSULATION, DIAPHRAGM STAGE 2, ML 0705 REF: PARTS LIST 132D5003G002, ITEM #14
145C4423P001 COVER, INSULATION, DIAPHRAGM STAGE 2, ML 0705 REF: PARTS LIST 132D5003G002, ITEM #10
145C4433G1 DEFLECTOR, OIL
145C5104G006 FUEL NOZZLE TIPS
145V292 GASKET
149C3230G001 2ND STAGE OUTER SHROUDS
149C3650G001 RETAINER, CROSSFIRE TUBE ( SEE ALSO CAT ID 95265-TOM R 2/1/00)
149C3688 G12 COMBUSTION LINER
149C3688 G25 COMBUSTION LINER SER# 030 & 4
149C3688 G26 COMBUSTION LINER ( 1 IS REV B)
149C3688 G27 COMBUSTION LINER ( 2 ARE REV B)
149C3688 G27  COMBUSTION LINER   SER. # 081,1993,011,132,351,149,612,657,1765,519 & 137
149C3688 G27 REV B COMBUSTION LINER   SER. # A1429 & 1430
149C3688 G28 REV. B COMBUSTION LINER SER# A275 & A235
149C3688 G29 REV. B COMBUSTION LINER SER# A278
149C3688 GR 27 COMBUSTION LINER SER# 139,004,134 & 144
149C3688 GR10 COMBUSTION LINER SER# 710 & 61
149C3688 GR12 COMBUSTION LINER SER# 611 & 68
149C3688 GR26 COMBUSTION LINER SER# 054 & 1233
149C3688 GR27 REV B COMBUSTION LINER SER# A1428 & A1295
149C3688G026 COMBUSTION LINER
149C3688G027 COMBUSTION LINER
149C3688G035 COMBUSTION LINER
149C3699 G26 COMBUSTION LINER SER.# 63 & 050. (# A267 IS NEW REV. B)
149C3713P001 2ND STAGE INNER SHROUDS (1 SET REFURBISHED)
151D8686P001 2ND STAGE NOZZLE PARTITIONS ( HATCHETS)678D900G4 / 113D2111 G15
154D7392G01 SERVO ARRANGEMENT BY PASS /COMB. 
155-118001-004  005JP EMERSION HEATERS
156-115996-074 258 IP EMERSION HEATERS
156A117 PT1 REV D FISCHER CONTROL PSI 60  STROKE 3 1/4" SIZE 30
156A1563P002 GASKET
156A1591P019 STUDS
156A1792P009 HOSE
158A3437P003 CORE, SPARK PLUG
158A3442P001 SPRING
158A3471P003 RING, PISTON
158A3534 P3 L JOINT, EXPANSION
158A3534P004 JOINT EXSPANSION
158A3820P002 PACKING
158A4683P3 SEGMENT, CLAMP
158A4958-1-A (3PCS) 158A4957 G1 RA( 3 PCS) PIG TAILS
158A5831P001 SEALER
158A6551 GR4 REV O FLAME DETECTOR WITH VALVE ( LIGHTLY RUSTY)
158A742P1 COUPLING, DRIVE
158A7582P1 COUPLING, RECT. GEARBOX
158A7585P005 TEMPERATURE REGULATOR VALVE . VTR 
158A7585P02/ SERIES 1010 VALVE  VTR REGULATOR  TEMPERT.
158A7585P065 TEMPERTURE REULATOR VALVE
158A7685 P6 GASKET
158A9332P001 (158A7569P001 OIL LUBE RELIEF VALVE VR1  
164B1586G001    #4 BEARING, THRUST (TILT PAD)
164B1797 COMBUSTION LINER 4  1-0 AND  7  3-0
164B1798 COMBUSTION LINER 13 G3 AND 4 G1  (1 G3 IS NEW)
164B1798 G3 COMBUSTION LINER
164B1798 G7 COMBUSTION LINER (2 ARE REVISION 0)
164B1798 G8 COMBUSTION LINER (2 ARE REVISION 0)
164B1798 G9 COMBUSTION LINER (6 ARE REVISION 0) SOME NEED MAJOR REPAIR
164B2279P001 POST
164B2602 COMBUSTION LINERS  G5 X 16  G8 X 4
164B3247P002 METAL STRAP
164C2807G003 ROTOR SEAL(LIGHT RUST AND DINGS)
1721D09G01 R4 Ring Segment
1721D10G01 R3 Ring Segment
1723D10001 Clamshells
1730D24002 GASKET (COPPER)
173D24001 SPARK PLUG
1-800-747-081  1-800-747-184 SEAL RING
18-115A-R-E73 ISOLATED SENSOR TRANSMITTER
18-132 MOD 3-L-E92I HIGH LEVEL ALARM
1848383P003 STUD BE
184A7119P4 PACKING ADJUSTMENT SCREW (VERY LIGHT RUST)
184A7317P1 STEM, VALVE
184A7334-1 PIGTAILS
184A7780 G002 TRANSITION PIECE SIDESEALS
184A7791-1-C CLAMP HORIZONTAL  ARG 827A187
184A7791P001 CLAMP
184A7793P001 JOINT CLAMP
184A7793P1-11  CLAMP HORIZONTAL  
184A7822P002 SPACE BAR
184A7843P001 STUDS
184A7869 P1/A   / VC 43922 ECCENTRIC GUIDE PIN
184A7869-2-1 SUPPORT PIN
184A8144P010 ORIFICE PLATE
184A8375P CLAMP HORIZONTAL  
184A8376P001 CLAMP
184A8376P1 CLAMP HORIZONTAL  
184A8381P1 CLAMP HORIZONTAL  
184A8611-3-0 FUEL NOZZLE TIPS (LIGHT FRETTING)
184A8729P001 CYLINDER
184A8731P001 TIE WIRE
184B1409P1 STEM, VALVE
185A0718P001 BUSH
185A0955G001 GEAR FOR RATCHET
185A1318P001    PV3200R-32002-9 DELAVAN PUMP
185A1364P001 CYLINDER
185A1526P001 RETAINING VALVE
185A1527P001 VALVE, AIR BLEED, MECHANICAL DRIVE TURBINE
185A1603P001 SHOE
185A1605P001    #1 BEARING, THRUST (TILT PAD)
185A1763P001 ACCESSORY COUPLING (LT RUST)
185A54457P014 (PINS) 
185A6514P001 RING, (SCREW)
185A756G8 GAS STOP CONTROL VALVE
185A967P002 GASKET
186C1978P007 NOZZLE
186C1978P21 TIP, NOZZZLE
186C391G002 AIR ATOMIIZOR PIPING
188C9724G001 LINER, BEARING
188C9732 G001 JOINT SEAL
188C9732G001 SEAL, BEARING  2/2
188C9733G001 SEAL  
192B2408 G679 & 1 COMBUSTION LINER SER# 3761-1 G6, 4766-8 G7, A172 G9 AND 4880 G1
192B2408 G8 COMBUSTION LINER SER# 040,009,3767,13,3767-10 &033
193B7195P001 BOROSCOPE PIN
193B7869P003 TRANSITION PIECE BOLT LOCK PLATE
193B7869P1 TRANSITION PIECE BOLT LOCK PLATE
194A0150-P006 LOCK PLATE
1PC      143D7462 G1 FUEL NOZZLE
2 7/8"  ???-652-??? NUT
2 7/8" NO NUMBER STUD
200T841-001 TORQUE TUBE ASSEMBLY
2028T95-001 ROW 3 VANE SEGMENTS
205B2645P1 RETAINER, CROSS-FIRE-TUBE
205B3424G001(1- 211A8690 Gr1) TUBE ( X-FIRE)
206-103 AIR EXTRACTOR BEARING
206U109 BEARING
207726  1-5" THRUST BEARING
207C3578G001 FUEL NOZZLE TIP
207C3678G001/ 143B3129 P002 REV B FUEL NOZZLE TIPS
211A8235G00P1 GASKET  
211A8349P001 GASKET
211A8353P001 SHIM
211A8401G001 SHIM
211A8401G002 SHIM
211A8544P002 WASHER
211A8552P001 SEAL
211A8731P002 TWIST LOCK 2ND STAGE
211A8732P001 GASKET
211A8737P002 SHIM
211A8871G001 SEAL (SPARK PLUG SEAL)
211A8966P001 SHIM
211A8966P002 SHIM
211A9053P001 PINS
211A9053P002 PINS
211A9395DG001 BOLT (OVERSPEED)
215A2462P001 WASHER
215A2464P001 THRUST SHIM
215A2471P002 LOAD THRUST SHIM
215A4179G1 SHIM
215A4540 GASKET
215A4561G001 TUBE, CROSS-FIRE  ( 10 ELBAR WITH 6 CENTER HOLES)
218A8737P001 SHIM
2190 T66005  14FT IGNITION CABLE
2190T6-001 96" IGNITION CABLE
219B6133-P2 DRAIN ELBOW
219B6160G2 PIPING LO FEED SDRAIN # 
219B6416P1 SHIMS
219T364-001 AIR ORFICES
220T129G01 ROW 1 RING SEGMENTS
220T130G01 ROW 2 RING SEGMENTS
220T131G01 ROW 3 RING SEGMENTS
2245J71001 R1 Ring Segment
224B9703 COMBUSTION LINER REFURB COATED 1 SET(LT DMG)
224B9793 COMBUSTION LINERS COATED GROUPS 5,6,7 & 27
224B9793     COMBUSTION LINERS WITH COOLED CROSSFIRE COLLARS  (G5 REV. D #9579) (G6 REV F # 12,228) (G7 REV D # 9677) ( G7 REV F # 12,136) ( G14 REV E # 10,923)  G14 IS OFFSET SPARK PLUG HOLE                  
224B9793 G7 REV E COMBUSTION LINERS WITH COOLED CROSSFIRE COLLARS # 10,632, 10,756,9771 & 1078
225A7158P001 WASHER, LOCK, 2ND STG NOZZLE F/INNER BUSHING, P/N 225A7158P001
225A8256P001 HEX HEAD BOLT (FOR TRANSITION PIECES)
225A8425P1 TRANSITION PIECE SUPPORTS (REPLACEABLE)
225A9585P007 NUT SELF LOCKING
225A9585P008 NUT, LOCK, 3/4"-10 SELF-LOCKING
225A9611P005 REV A INSULATION PACKAGE, DIAPHRAGM, STAGE 2 ML 0705 REPAIR LIST 132D5003G002 ITEM #20
225A9611P007  COVER, INSULATION, DIAPHRAGM STAGE 2, ML 0705 REF: PARTS LIST 132D5003G002, ITEM #16
225A9663P1 GASKET
225A9747P002 SUPPORT RING  REPLACMENT SEALS
226??214P1 REV BEARING, THRUST (TILT PAD)
226A1049P029 GASKET
226A1049P049 GASKET
226A1049P051 GASKET
226A1087P1 THRUST BEARING ( TILT PAD, KINGSBURRY STYLE)
226A1094P001  4HH-A108 CYLINDER  SCHEEFER
226A1189P001 PUMP
226A1214P001 SHOE
226A1221P001   #4 BEARING, THRUST
226A1238 P001 SPOOL PIECE
226A1267P001/138C8827 P1 ACCESSORY GEAR COUPLING (SPOOL PIECE) (1 HUB AT F5P10)
226A1359P001 SCANNER
226A1501P2 VALVE, SOLENOID
226A1526P001 CYLYNDER, POWER
228A1214P001 BEARING, LOAD THRUST
2336C14G01 PISTON SHT CDN TAPER
235A7608P001 MOTOR
235A7683P001 COUPLING
235A8493P001 COUPLING
235A9671P001 REDUCTION GEAR COUPLING
237T071003 SCREW RET.
237T071007 SCREW RET.
24500 HRS ELECTROHYDRAULIC SERVO VALVE( SELF SEQUENCING RATCHET)
244A0139P005 HEX NUT
244B9703G007 COMBUSTION LINER
248A4228P001 NUT. 5/8", 12 PT LOCKING  ML 1309 FOR LOAD COUPLING
248A4228P1 NUT, LOCK
248A4614P001 THERMOCOUPLE GUIDE FOR DIAPHRAGM
248A4777P001/ VC 45431 BOROSCOPE PIN
255A7430G001 ROLLER,(ASSY) MS5002 2ND STAGE NOZZLE
256A1260P5 SWITCH, LIMIT
256A1535 P010 COUPLING PIPE SLIP JOINT 2 1/2"
256A1595 P023 COUPLING PIPE SLIP JOINT 6"
261A1300P001 PUMP
261A1301P006 HYDRAULIC VALVE
261A1317P001 FALSE START VALVE
261A1921P001  MOD. C2657 H11 HYDRAULIC CYLINDER (LIGHT RUST)
262A4903P020 JOINT, EXPANSION, EXHAUST
267A8335P001 STUD BE
268A1901P008 CHECK VALVE
268A214 H01 IGNITION SPRING
268A625 H01 GROVE 9 RETAINING KEY
272A097 H02 .25 X .87 PIN
272A5969P001 DEFLECTOR
273A446 H02 SPRING
275A8198P003/4 FM MDL PK-7411-200-M125-EL SAFTEY SHUT OFF VALVE
277A1704P001 THRUST BEARING
277A1704P001/ 128A121-3-Rev B THRUST BEARING
277A1714P001 THRUST BEARING (LP) #4
277A2918P001 HYDRAULIC VALVE
279-44586  GEAR
2845D27-004-05  02-074-25-25 THERMOCOUPLE
28552-02 THERMOWELL
285A6513P002 GLASS
286A6311-9 DRAIN ELBOW
286A6573P001 HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
286A6819 P003 GASKET ROLLS
287A1114P001 BEARING, THRUST (TILT PAD)
287A1187 P001 GASKET ROLLS
287A1631G001 PORT
287A1683P009 FUEL NOZZLE TIP LOCK WASHER (LGHT RUST)
287A1699P001 INSULATOR
287A7177P001 EXSPANSION JOINT SHEET
293A0910P9 BOLT, HEX HEAD
293A0911P005 BOLT HEX HEAD
293A0911P009 BOLT HEX HEAD
293A0911P010 BOLT HEX HEAD
294A0150P003 LOCK PLATES
294A0150P004 LOCK PLATES
294A0150P005 LOCK PLATES
294A0150-P6 LOCK PLATES
294A0151P001 PLATE
294A0151P003 PLATE
294A0151P004 PLATE
294A0151P1 LOCK PLATE
294A150P003 / 225A9747-2 AXIAL SEAL STRIP (DISCOURAGER)
294D150P003 SHIM PLATE
295A9269P002 FLEXIBLE GEAR 1 1/8 X 1 3/8
296A073P015 BLIND FLANGE 
296A0786P194 BOLT 
296A0786P195 SCREW
296A0786P209 SCREW
296A0786P216 SCREW
296A0786P224 SCREW
296A0786P234 SCEW, HEX  1 1/4"-8 X 4 1/2"
296A0787P059 SCREW, CAP
296A0787P060 SCREW
296A0787P088 SCREW
296A0787P56 SCREW
296A786P231 SCREW
296A787P-006 SCREW
296A787P079 SCREW
296AD0787P088 SCREW, CAP
2988202P001 LOCK PLATE
298A0472 P001 GASKET
298A472P014 GASKET
298A8201P1 LOCK PLATE
298A8203P001 LOCK PLATE
298A8224P003 CORE, SPARK PLUG
298A8451P001 FUEL PUMP (LIGHT DAMAGE)
298A8451P001/ 1X2X10A FUEL PUMP (LIGHT DAMAGE)
299A247 P13 OIL SEAL
299A322 GASKET
299A433 P28 RUBBER SLEEVE
2X2 3/8"  HG143330 BEARING  (LIGHT RUST)
3 3/4" ID WASHER
3" TO 61/2" ASSORTED GROUND WASHERS
3"X 9/16"X 1/16" LOCK PLATE
3004B06 004  .25 X .84 SCREW
3004B75 001  SUB. 460B427 001  .25 X .31 SCREW RET.
3011G5001 GEAR BEARING TURBINE END
3011G51001 BEARING SLEEVE
3015G27-1 QUILL SHAFT
3017624-003 OIL DEFLECTOR
3017G24-1 OIL DEFLECTOR
3019-1056-010 OIL SEAL RING
3025-1018-020 STUDS
302A1576P001 MOD C 5721 R5  HGT  HYDRAULIC CYLINDER  (LIGHT RUST)
302A1608P001 MOTOR FOR COMBUSTION PUMP
302A160P001 PRESSURE REGULATOR VAVE
302A4594P008 GASKET
302A4597 P004 GASKET
302A4597 P005 GASKET
302A4597 P006 GASKET
302A4597 P008 GASKET
302A4597 P009 GASKET
302A4597 P010 GASKET
302A4597 P039 GASKET
302A4597 P040 GASKET
302A4597 P069 GASKET
302A4597P007 GASKET
3042-1014-010 SHIM PLATE
306A4456 G4 REV 0 X-FIRE TUBE SWIRLER STYLE
306A4456G001 CROSS FIRE TUBE
307-1055-010 GEAR 
307A9396 P1 FLOW DIVIDER 1 OF 2 (1 SOLD ) USED NEEDS REBUILD
307A9396P001 FLOW DIVIDER
307A9810P001 BEARING
31/2"  NO NUMBER NUT
314A5267P003  DWG 4962-C FLASE START VALVE   CAT. CYS516J42LCP003
314B7156 G011 BUCKET SET, MS3002J, 1ST STG. GTD 111. SET CONSISTS OF: , 80 EACH 989E0611 P001 BLADES
31501000P010 RATIO PINION
31501001P012 BEARING (GEAR)
317A78 G01 SWIRLER PLATES
318A9701P003 GASKET
318A9713P008 GASKET (SOME DAMAGED)
318A9713P016 GASKET
319C0118G002 #1 BEARING LINER
319C985 G1 REV J FUEL REGULATOR
31F0675G01 BEARING
3228FT3  1 3/4 BEARING  (TURB EXHAUST)
324A9109 P105 GASKET
324A9109P006 GASKET
3307B.FAG BEARING
336A2441P001 BOLT
336A2896 P001 GASKET
345A2524P001 ACCESSORY COUPLING (227C6730) 3RD PC?
3478A92 H02 AIRDOME GUIDE SHIMS
348A5821P001 GAS SYSTEM  CHECK VALVE
348A5821P002 SS816C7100 4392G CHECK VALVE
363B413 HO3  .75 WASHER
363B414003  .75 WASHER
363B619G004 BOLT (OVERSPEED)
369B795 H02 CYLINDER CAP
370B524 A01 TRANSITION SPRING SEAL
389A110 H1 DOWEL BOLT
3CC83947/ 276V 3.9938 COUPLING FLANGE
3CDL8F7  248A4712  P001 Cyclo Blower Compressor (Drive Motors also available)
3PCS    143B261 G5 FUEL NOZZLE
3X2 3/8 ARG 867-C-386 N/P HG-144-330-36 BEARING  (744C0258 P001)
3X2 3/8 ARG 867-C-386P2 N/P HG-143-330-37 BEARING  
401 362 015 COUPLING KEY
4012G66001 OIL DEFLECTOR (FOR GENERATOR)
4012G66-001 PINION OIL DEFLECTOR ORDER # EL2812
4012G66-1 OIL DEFLECTOR
4012G87-1 BEARING  
401-361-051 KEY THUST DISC
401-387-004 GASKET
4017G59001 QUILL SHAFT
401-937-030 GASKET
401-937-033 GASKET
402-387-004 GASKET
403-148-001 SPACER
403-888-001 SEAL
403-903-001 SEAL
404-769-002  22-6907-M BEARING SHOES RADIAL TILT
405-877-006 WASHER
405-877-007 WASHER
405-877-009 WASHER
409-257-201 COMPRESSOR DIAPHRAGM (RUSTY)
409-261-201 COMPRESSOR DIAPHRAGM (RUSTY)
409-308-201 COMPRESSOR DIAPHRAGM (RUSTY)
40B149020 SCREW
4115-9-8 PMB-HX BEARING
41514A7DJC GASKET 350FT 2" X 1/8"
420 050 001 SCREW
420 463 001 SCREW
420 686 002 SCREW
420-244-001 GASKET
420-429-001 GASKET
420-429-01 GASKET
420-453-001 GASKET
420-559-002 STUD
420-560-002 STUD
420-563-001 SEAL
420-564-001 SEAL
420-564-003 SEAL
420-564-004 SEAL
420-564-005 SEAL
420-564-006 SEAL
420-564-012 SEAL
420-584-001 SPRING
420-671-001 GASKET
420-685-001 NUT
420-769-002  22-6907-M NUT
420-804-001 GASKET
421 445 001 SPACER PINS
421 656 001 SPACER PINS
421 771 001 RING
421 870 002 PIN
421-477-201 BEARING LINER
421-477-202 BEARING LINER
421-486-005 SPACER
421-527-001 GASKET
421-542-002 RING
421-542-550 RING
421-552-206  CC210575 RING
421-552-206 A5 SLEEVE
421-597-001 SEAL
421-597-201 SEAL
421-654-002 SEAL RING
421-654-003 SEAL RING
421-654-007 SEAL
421-654-010 SEAL RING
421-719-002 SEAL
421-730-001 GASKET
421-731-001 GASKET
421-731-01 GASKET
421-732-001 GASKET
421-770-001 SPACER
421-771-001 RING
421-780-001 SPACER
421-826-203 RING
421-835-201 RING
421-863-001 SEAL
421-965-203 BEARING LINER
422-211-022  3 1/2" STUD
422-435-002 SEAL RING
424-024-003 SEAL RING
424-435-002 SEAL RING
424-540-01 THRUST COLLAR
424-542-001 RING
424-585-002 RING
439-630-201 THRUST BEARING
439-640-206 THRUST BEARING
439-740-208 THRUST BEARING
439-741-208 THRUST BEARING
4426D32 GR2 FUEL NOZZLE ASSEMBLIES
450-591-031 GASKET
450-591-125 GASKET
452-379-044 GASKET
4546D009G05 OIL SEAL
4546D009G06 OIL SEAL
459B053 H02 BOLTS/ STUDS DOWEL PARR'LL
460B136027 LOCK WASHER
460B149006 RETAINING SCREW
460B149006  .38 SCREW RET.
460B427 003 SCREW
460B427 013  .375 X .50 SCREW RET.
460B427001 RETAINING SCREW
460B427001  .25 X .31 SCREW RET.
460B427005 RETAINING SCREW
460B4960-12     .75 HEX NUT
460B497020     1.25 HEX NUT
460B626030 COTTER PIN
469B427 013  .375 X .50 SCREW
46B497120  1.25- 8 HEX NUT
491C145G01  CC800400 GROOVE 9 SEAL
492C359A03 GAS DRUM SEAL
492C382G02  CC800200 GROOVE 7 SEAL
497C852-G02 SUB 06 AIRDOME GUIDES (1 USED)
497C877G01 SEAL
497C877G01  CC800100 GROVE 6 DISC SEAL ADAPTER
498C625022  .50 X 1.62 HEX BOLT
498C625023  .50 X 1.38 HEX BOLT
4PCS     UNKNOWN SIMILAR TO ABOVE  FUEL NOZZLE
4-SG-1607-2  185A1102 Twin Disc Torque Converter 
4X3 #HG14330 BEARING  
501C060G01  3X3 GEAR BEARING
5-1/4 X 6- 3/4 LAL- SP- SVP Spiraxial Rotory Screw Compressor
512A97001 BUSHING
5PCS     143B542 G2 FUEL NOZZLE
6 FT IGNITION CABLE
604P9005C SCREW
6207-2Z BEARING
6207-RS-Z 2RS C3 BEARING
620802Z BEARING
621C738G01  CC800500 GROOVE 10 OIL SEAL
621C759G01   4500130683 OIL SEAL
625-C-396 G1 OIL SEAL RING
626C923068  .75 -10 X 4.25 ALLEN HEAD BOLT
626C925044  1.00 X 2.75 ALLEN HEAD BOLT
626C958 008  .25 X .50 ALLEN HEAD BOLT
626C958008 ALLEN HEAD BOLT
626C960012  .375 X .75 ALLEN HEAD BOLT
626C964032   .75 - 10 X 2.0 ALLEN HEAD BOLT
626C964032   .75 X 2.0 ALLEN HEAD BOLT
626C966044  1.00-8 X 2.75 ALLEN HEAD BOLT
626C966-052  1.00 X 3.25 ALLEN HEAD BOLT
626C966052  1.00-8 X 3.25 ALLEN HEAD BOLT
626C966064  1.00 X 4.0 ALLEN HEAD BOLT
626C968064  1.25 X 4.00 SCREW
6275C70-010  02-9071-05-17.0 THERMOCOUPLE  ( 1 USED)
627C230012  .50 X 1.5 HEX BOLT
627C230024  .50 X 3.0 HEX BOLT
627C230032  .50 X 4.0 HEX BOLT
627C231012  .63 X 1.5 HEX BOLT
627C231018  .63 X 2.2 HEX BOLT
627C232014  .75 X 1.75 HEX BOLT
627C27016  .75 X2.0 HEX BOLT
627C291030  1.25 X 3.75 HEX BOLT
627C567026  1.125 X 3.25 EXT NUT
627C688004 STUD
6306ZN BEARING
6307-2Z C3 BEARING
6308 C3 BEARING
6308-2Z BEARING
6309-ZZ 2RS1-ZZC3/CZ 91-05 BEARING
6309-ZZ C3 BEARING
6310 2ZR BEARING
6310-C3 BEARING
6311-C3 BEARING
644E336GR1 1st Stage Nozzle
644E428 G10 FUEL CONTROL  
654D0370P014 CLUTCH FACE (SPLINE DRIVE) 1 AT F5P3
668J519G03  KI019236 INSTRUMENTED THRUST BEARING PAD
676D761-1-A 1st Stage Inner Support Ring
681-J-985-GR2 ITEM# 18 ORING
684E0920P19/20 2nd Stage Tie Wire Wide Fine Tang  U500 Buckets
7011-VCRE  261A1249-5 Buffalo Forge Pumps (Drive Motors also available)
7011-VCRE  261A1300-4 Buffalo Forge Pumps (Drive Motors also available)
7030A01001 BUSHING
718C0398G005 DEFLECTOR, OIL
719C0506 P10-D  U520 1ST STAGE BUCKETS (94 NEEDED FOR A SET)
719C309 GR1 REV D  2 IGV'S  1 USED 1/2 USED
719C915 G2 NOZZLE STABILIZER
7209 BEP BALL BEARING
720J232-001 ROW 3 TURBINE BLADES
7210913G001 AIR ISOLATION SEAL GASKET (SHIM PLATES)
721C0125 G002 INNER BARREL SEAL HOUSING
721C0310G002 PLUG, SPARK
721C0913G001 HEAT SHIELD
721C224 G002 OIL DEFLECTOR
721C224-1-0 OIL DEFLECTOR
721C311-2-0 SPARK PLUGS
721C650G1 NOZZLE REGULATOR
722C0903G001 BEARING, LINER
722C0903G1 BEARING
7310B FUEL PUMP BEARING
7311-BEP AXIAL BALL BEARING
731B0820P003 BEARING
733E813 G2 GOVERNORS OLD STYLE-  ONE NEW COND. AND 2 USED(FUEL REGULATOR)
733E8162 FUEL CONTROL FRAME 11647
744C00258P001 BEARING
744C0258P001 BEARING
744C0258P002 BEARING
744C258001 BEARING
744C258-001(2) 744C258-002(2) BEARING  
744C258-002/744C258-001 PUMP BEARING
744C258-2 BEARING
745C0923-1 BEARING
745C0923P001 BEARING
745C923001 BEARING
745C923-001 BEARING 3" X 2"
745C923002 BEARING
745C923-2 BEARING
745C923P002 BEARING
747C778006 THRUST BEARING (BALL)
748C808001/  ACTUAL # 4012G87-1 BEARING
748C809 001 / 748C800 001 PINION BEARING   1 EACH
748C809P1--ARG 837-C-259P1 PINON BEARING LINER ARG (1 FOUND TO DATE)
74C778-001 BEARING. 3" X 4"
756E854 GR3 REV E 1ST STAGE NOZZLE
771-16SNF2  B/M 15792-11/25 QF IP TRANSDUCER
771-16STF2   B/M 15792-14/235E IP TRANSDUCER
772E0354 P004  FR501 N/P 2ND STAGE BUCKETS ( MED TO HEAVY CORROSION)
773E0689G018 Rev G 1ST STAGE NOZZLE MS5002B ( 21741)
773E181GR1 2nd Stage Nozzle
773E181GR1/676D948G2 2nd Stage Nozzle
773E540 GR1 Rev H 1ST STAGE NOZZLE MS5002B (21742)
787D916 GR2 COMPRESSOR DIAPHRAGMS ROW???
787D931-6D GR1 RADIAL BEARINGS
7898D70005 R1 Turbine Blades
789J713G01 R1 Turbine Blades
795J824G09 R1 Vane Segments
795J999G01 Fuel Nozzles
7E-HK1412 ACCESORY BOX BEARINGS
8000-747-081 LABYRINTH SEAL
812E0374G001/773E0522 P001 TRANSITION PIECES
818E0715 P012 -P015 1ST STAGE COVERPLATES
818E0746 G006 1st Stage Nozzle ( Used in 'M' Prime Turbine)
818E645 MS5002B 2ND STAGE BUCKETS
827A190PA PACKING SHIM
847E0775G001 DIAPHRAGM FOR 2ND STG NOZZLE (1/2 SET OF PACKING)
853E0956G001 VALVE (DRYER)
855E0193 P005 3RD STAGE BUCKETS
868C376 901 BEARING
868C585056  1.25 X 3.5 ALLEN HEAD BOLT
874E9920G4 PUMP GEAR
8-810 NEEDLE BEARING
887E0964P02 MS5002B 1ST STAGE BUCKETS (55 PCS GOOD)
887E0964P025 1ST STAGE BUCKET MS5002B
899E0146 G004 TRANSITION PIECES 6 USED 2 NEW
899E0146 GR1 REV B TRANSITION PIECES(REFURBISHED)
899E0187G001 TRANSITION PIECES
8PCS     143D7463 G1 FUEL NOZZLE
8PCS    143D6713 G001 FUEL NOZZLE
9-1565 CARBON SEAL RING
915B199P008 LEAD, SPARK PLUG
917B0763P1 RACK
918B0??8P1 SHIM (SET)
918B0980G001 RING, PACKING SET(8)
91930310P001 TUBE RETAINER
919B0310P001 CROSS FIRE TUBE RETAINING CLIP
919B310 P1  03414 X-FIRE RETAINER ( RUSTY)
919E0310P001 RETAINER, CROSSFIRE TUBE, GE #919B0310P001 (07001-010)
919E0810P001 RETAINER, CROSSFIRE TUBE, GE #919B0310P001 (07001-010)
9477318-001 OIL DEFLECTOR
9600-113  OIL DEFLECTOR
9600-117 OIL DEFLECTOR
9600-121  OIL DEFLECTOR
9600-125 OIL DEFLECTOR
9600-126 OIL DEFLECTOR
9600-25 OIL DEFLECTOR
9600-26  OIL DEFLECTOR
9600-51 SPACER FLANGE P/TUB.  COMB  SUPPLY
960747-1 COUPLING SPOOL PIECE 5 x 51/2
974A0163P6 SPRING
974A0827P009 NUT SELF LOCKING
974A08827P010 NUT
974A0953P008 NUT
974A0953P010 LOCK NUT
975A3688P001 BEARING THRUST
976A0464 P022 GASKET
976A251G11 GAS CONTROL VALVE
976A251G7 GAS CONTROL VALVE
9901-3241-000 BOLTS AND NUTS SET (10)
999A512-485 ORIFICE PLATE
AD54MXFG CLUTCH HOUSING( RUSTY)
AGC/7615-14 UNIT, DRIVE SUPPLY
AN24 STARTER CLUTCH BEARING
ARG 851-A-882 N/P 142D4910-G001 #1 BEARING LINER
ARG771A024P2 ECCENTRIC PIN
BDC 867 ELEMENT, FILTER, H P
BDD 7030 SENSOR, TEMPERATURE
BDD 7068 BOARD, CIRCUIT, CARD FUEL TRANSFER
BDD 7961 BOARD, CIRCUIT, CARD SPEED CHANNEL
BDD 7962 BOARD, CIRCUIT, CARD PRESSURE CHANNEL
BDD 7963 BOARD, CIRCUIT, CARD AMB BIAS / RAMP
BDD 7969 BARD, CIRCUIT SPEED REFERENCE
BDD 7970 BOARD, CIRCUIT, CARD DECEL / JUMP RATE
BDD 8996 ACTUATOR, FCV
BDD 9266 POWERSUPPLY, UNIT POWER SUPPLY
BDD 9862 BOARD, CIRCUIT, CARD FINAL DRIVE
BDE- 1126 BOARD, CIRCUIT, CARD ACCEL SCHEDULE
BDE 2687 BOARD, CIRCUIT, CARD FAILSAFE MODULE
BDE-3088 BOARD, CIRCUIT, CARD TEMP CHANNEL
BST6307-2ZC3 BEARING
C-801678  3845D29-207-06  02-907A-02-14.5 THERMOCOUPLE
C9610-28828  C-800-300-00 GROOVE 8 LINE 3 SEAL RING
CAT 721-111  J903 LUMINOUS TUBE TRANSFORMER
CC80040 GROOVE 9 SEAL
CIE 050 POWERSUPPLY, SUPPLY POWER
CIE 4701 RING, BACKING, BACKUP
CIE 5141 SPRING, RELEIF VALVE
CIE 5400 ACTUATOR, GAS FCV
CIE 5621 SHAFT, QILL
CIE 7346 FILTER, ASSEMBLY
CIE 7609 MOTOR, ELECTRIC, 10 HP, 3485 RPM,FRAME 215T, VOLTS: 460 A: 13.4, HZ: 60, PH:3
CIE 8410 CONTROL, FUEL ASSEMBLY (WOODWARD CABLES 5404-642)????????
CIE 8926 MOTOR, HYDRAULIC
CIE 9269 SHAFT, DRIVE, ASY
CIE8074 PISTON, SCHEDULING
CO1779   771-8SNF2      B/M K62669-002-SG IP TRANSDUCER
DST-7310B BEARING
DWG 10P-010-540-12 N/P 169681-S1 BEARING  
EC 725547 PROBE, ELECTROMAGNETIC SPEED
FG-AGC/8010-05 GENERATOR, FUNTCION
FOR THE 439 SERIES BEARING SHOE
G06110 DWG 235A5998P001 FUEL PUMP
G061100-235A 5998P001 LIQUID FUEL PUMP
G-99859 PGE BOLT TURNING GEAR
GE/MS3002J SHAFT, QUILL, ML0601, ACCESSORY GEAR
GE/MS5001P RETAINER, CROSSFIRE TUBE, GE #919B0310P001 (07001-010)
GE277A2918 P1 ELECTROHYDRAULIC SERVO VALVE( SELF SEQUENCING RATCHET)
GOA 1001/020 PUMP, FUEL
GOA 1001/201 BASKET, FILTER 2MM
H733P39056 SCREW
HG 143330 THRUST BEARING  
HG143-307-14 AIR CYLINDER 100PSI 1XAG3035/TJ10CAAD
HG143330 OIL DEFLECTOR
HG143330P22 BEARING INSERT (GEAR)
IN738 FR5001 N/P' 1ST STAGE BUCKETS 24,000 HRS SERVICE
JC PP04JL/TYPE 21  MO2O-45 SEAL IDP#25
LW 10402 BOX, JUNCTION, THERMOCOUPLE, FOR RB-211 TURBINE
LW 11418 FLANGE
LW 13487 DETECTOR, MAGNETIC CHIP
LW 14112 HARNESS, ANTI-ICING
LW10262 CONE, NOSE, ASSEMBLY FOR RB 211-24A
MDC-67-100  B/M KO41924-001 PRECISION RELAY
MO24-75  PPO 46JBK/C SPRINC SEAL
MOD. A6N023 1DE ACCUMALATOR SERIES BB 100687-231 CU IN
MODEL 118D5476 GR1 GOVERNORS OLD STYLE-  ONE NEW COND. AND 2 USED(FUEL REGULATOR)
MODEL 419HA280 GOVERNORS OLD STYLE-  ONE NEW COND. AND 2 USED(FUEL REGULATOR)
N 294050POO3  LOCK PLATE
N 9600-130 LOCK PLATE 
N/A FAN
N/A  1"-8 X 4" SCREW
N/A  1"-8 X 5" SCREW
N/A  1/2 -13 X 2 1/2" CAPSCREW
N/A  1/2" -13 X 1 3/4" SCREW
N/A  1/2"-13 X 1- 3/4" CAPSCREW
N/A  1/2"-13 X 2" SCREW
N/A  3/4"-10 X 5" SCREW
N/A  C-7364-5-6 BOLT,SET  BOLT HDW
N/P 170A227-001 CLUTCH MAXITO 475 A EMA 92471 
N/P 19-TS-1151099-2 DWG 10P-018-151 OIL DEFLECTOR (10P01054 P17)
N/P 837-C-257 837-C-258 REDUCTION BOX BEARING
N/P G20CB 226A1501P002-130 PSI EXTRACTION VALVE SOLENOID 
N/P HG-143-330-17  131C0856 P001 THRUST BEARING FN 2825-349-7749
N14P29024 CAPSCREW
N14P29032 CAPSCREW
N14P33032 HEX HEAD BOLT
N14P39060 BOLT
N14P44084 HEX HEAD BOLT
N14P44120 HEX HEAD BOLT
N14P44184 HEX HEAD BOLT
N170P2924 SCREW
N170P35048 SCREW
N170P39044 ALLEN HEAD BOLT
N204P00035/N203P35 HEX NUT
N204P33 HEX NUT
N204P44 HEX NUT
N22P23 NUT, HEX, HEXAGON
N267P00039 INTERNAL WRENCH NUT
N733AP44056 BOLT
N926CP00339H2 HELI-COIL, THREADED 1'-8 x 1 1/2", for gas turbine
No ID Combustion Liners  ( Used in 'M' Prime)
NO NUMBER THRUST BEARINGS ACTIVE AND INACTIVE
NU-209-ECP 19MM X 45MM X 85MM BEARING
PP057A-8 DYNA SEAL
PP057C-8 FASTENER SEAL IDP#7
PSS 005 425 RTD UPGRADE
PT1 REV F GP1  2 IGV'S  1 USED 1/2 USED
R1-6D GASKET
READY TO WELD FUEL NOZZLE TIP BLANKS
REF # 785B409G02 COMBUSTION BASKETS WITH AIRDOME GUIDES. BASKET X-FIRE COLLARS ARE BLANKED OFF AND HAVE INDIVIDUAL SPARK PLUG EYES
REF 138C8777P008 VIGV   (64 REQUIRED) NEW STYLE THICK BUTTON (49)143D7315, (3) 142D4882 P1, (1) 151D8782 P001, (1) 151D8771P1 REV A
REF. BUCKET #989E0611 P001  1ST STAGE GTD 111 BKTS ,USED GOOD COND.UNCOATED
REPALCE ITEM 133 TURB EXHST THERMOCOUPLE
REPLACE ITEM #134 COMB BASKET THERMOCOUPLE
REQUEST INFO ASSORTED COMPRESSOR STATOR AND ROTOR BLADES
ROW 1 4547D20 GR1 TURBINE DIAPHRAGMS ROWS 1 THRU 5
ROW 2 4450D38 GR2  
ROW 3 4468D59 GR4  
ROW 4 4468D59 GR2  ??  
ROW 5 445?D37 GR3  
RT-48-2-32C INSULATION
SEE BELOW FUEL NOZZLE BODIES
SEE LINER LIST FR5001 COMBUSTION LINERS
SIMILAR TO ABOVE BUT LARGER INSTRUMENTED THRUST BEARING PAD
SIMILAR TO ABOVE BUT NOT INSTRUMENTED THRUST BEARING PADS
SKF612-2Z BEARING
SKF6206 2Z BEARING
SPX-AGC/8010-18 PROCESSOR, AMBIENT TEMPERATURE
STYLE 781A342G01 SWITCH
T12-211S6A BREAKER, CIRCUIT, FUSE
TYEPE MG6 STYLE 289B36018 RELAY
TYPE MG-6 STYLE 289B360A18 AUXILLARY RELAY
TYPE MG-6 STYLE 289B360A19 AUXILLARY RELAY
TYPE MG6 STYLE 289B360A20 RELAYS
TYPE MG-6 STYLE 289B360A20 AUXILLARY RELAY
TYPE SG  STYLE 134A2925A RELAY
TYPE SG STYLE 1342925N AUXILLARY RELAY
TYPE SG STYLE 1342929N  50/60HZ AUXILLARY RELAY
TYPE SV STYLE 1876097 AUXILLARY RELAY
U-3 N/P 185A1740P001 COUPLING SPOOL PIECE
U500 FR501 N/P 2ND STAGE BUCKETS ( MED TO HEAVY CORROSION)
VM-P 02 INSTRUMENT, ACCELEROMETER CE 310
VOL 5-6 GPM N/P 255A4806P001 PUMP (LIGHTLY RUSTED ON BODY)
VOL 5-6 GPM N/P 255A4806P005 PUMP (LIGHTLY RUSTED ON BODY)
X-20837-1AT  IMPELLER  SPLINE DRIVE  (COMBUSTION PUMP)

 
* Speedtronic™ Siltron™ and GE Directomatic™ are trademarks of the General Electric Company.
 

NY Web design & search optimization by LaJuett